317-622-8970 Back to results

1102 Summerfield Ave LLC

Real Estate · Asbury Park, New Jersey

Asbury Park, New Jersey, United States8 employees$499,000 revenue

Products & Services

Real EstateBusiness properties

Company Description

This profile covers 1102 Summerfield Ave LLC, a company based in Asbury Park, New Jersey, United States, operating in Business properties, employing 6-10 people, reporting $0M-$1M in annual revenue and classified under Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings.

Business Contact Information

Phone
No data
Fax
No data
Website
No data
LinkedIn
No data
Facebook
No data
Address
PO Box 1149, Asbury Park, New Jersey, 7712, United States

Industry & Classification

Industry Name Level 1
Real Estate
Industry Name Level 2
Real Estate
Industry Name Level 3
Business properties
IndustryReal EstateReal EstateBusiness properties

NAICS Codes

  • 53Real Estate and Rental and Leasing
  • 5311Lessors of Real Estate
  • 531110Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings

SIC Codes

  • 65Real Estate
  • 651Real Estate Operators (except Developers) And Lessors
  • 6513Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings

Company Details

Employees
8 (6-10)
Annual Revenue
$499,000 ($0M-$1M)
Established
No data
Total Funding
No data
Latest Funding
No data

Related Companies

Own this business?

Keep your profile accurate — or ask us to take it down. We acknowledge requests within 7 days and resolve them within 30 days.

Prefer email? privacy@facturmfg.com