317-622-8970 Back to results

11600 Washington Place

Real Estate · Culver City, California

Culver City, California, United States19 employees$3.1M revenue
Visit Website

Products & Services

Real EstateBusiness properties

Company Description

11600 Washington Place is listed as a company employing 11-20 people, reporting $1M-$5M in annual revenue, classified under Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (except Miniwarehouses), based in Culver City, California, United States and operating in Business properties.

Business Contact Information

Phone
+1 (213) 3640194
Fax
No data
LinkedIn
No data
Facebook
No data
Address
11600 Washington Pl, Culver City, California, 90066, United States

Industry & Classification

Industry Name Level 1
Real Estate
Industry Name Level 2
Real Estate
Industry Name Level 3
Business properties
IndustryReal EstateReal EstateBusiness properties

NAICS Codes

  • 53Real Estate and Rental and Leasing
  • 5311Lessors of Real Estate
  • 531120Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (except Miniwarehouses)

SIC Codes

  • 65Real Estate
  • 651Real Estate Operators (except Developers) And Lessors
  • 6512Lessors of Nonresidential Buildings (Except Miniwarehouses)

Company Details

Employees
19 (11-20)
Annual Revenue
$3.1M ($1M-$5M)
Established
No data
Total Funding
No data
Latest Funding
No data

Related Companies

Own this business?

Keep your profile accurate — or ask us to take it down. We acknowledge requests within 7 days and resolve them within 30 days.

Prefer email? privacy@facturmfg.com