317-622-8970 Back to results

Corpening Plaza

Real Estate · Winston Salem, North Carolina

Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States18 employees$682,000 revenue

Products & Services

Real EstateBusiness properties

Company Description

Corpening Plaza is listed as a company classified under Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings, based in Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States, operating in Business properties, employing 11-20 people and reporting $0M-$1M in annual revenue.

Business Contact Information

Phone
+1 (336) 7278000
Fax
No data
Website
No data
LinkedIn
No data
Facebook
No data
Address
237 W 1st St, Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27101, United States

Industry & Classification

Industry Name Level 1
Real Estate
Industry Name Level 2
Real Estate
Industry Name Level 3
Business properties
IndustryReal EstateReal EstateBusiness properties

NAICS Codes

  • 53Real Estate and Rental and Leasing
  • 5311Lessors of Real Estate
  • 531110Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings

SIC Codes

  • 65Real Estate
  • 651Real Estate Operators (except Developers) And Lessors
  • 6513Lessors of Residential Buildings and Dwellings

Company Details

Employees
18 (11-20)
Annual Revenue
$682,000 ($0M-$1M)
Established
No data
Total Funding
No data
Latest Funding
No data

Related Companies

Own this business?

Keep your profile accurate — or ask us to take it down. We acknowledge requests within 7 days and resolve them within 30 days.

Prefer email? privacy@facturmfg.com